Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 4 | 1011 | BRONDOLIN Andrea - BORIO Abel - GRAVINA Mattia - ORIGLIA Gabriele Carlo | RM | TO074 A.S. DILETT. SAFATLETICA
CAMPIONE REGIONALE | 54.39 | 30 |
2 | 5 | 1002 | ORLANDO Mattia - SANNA Ludovico - VITTORIANI Riccardo - CADORIN Dimitri | RM | CN005 A.S.D. ATL. MONDOVI' | 56.11 | 28 |
3 | 1 | 1021 | AIMARETTI Lorenzo - ZANETTI Simone - ZANETTI Andrea - MULATERO Tommaso | RM | TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO | 56.88 | 26 |
4 | 3 | 1022 | NARETTO Samuele - CULLAZ Mirko - AMIONE Simone - ROSSO Michele | RM | TO177 A.S. ATL. STRAMBINO | 57.95 | 24 |
5 | 6 | 1018 | CESCHINI Davide - PROVVEDI Niccolo' - STRATTA Davide - PICASSO Martino | RM | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | 58.01 | 22 |
6 | 1 | 1003 | VIVALDA Edoardo - LERDA Tommaso - FRACCHIA Lorenzo - MASSA Simone | RM | CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI | 58.15 | 20 |
7 | 6 | 1016 | MERCURIO Alessandro - BORGHESIO Edoardo - BORGHESIO Enrico - BALDI Samuele | RM | NO048 ATLETICA GALLIATE | 58.25 | 18 |
8 | 2 | 1004 | MARTINA Alessandro - DEMICHELIS Simone - CHIESA Alessandro - RIBERI Alberto | RM | CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 | 58.41 | 16 |
9 | 1 | 1009 | BALASSO Davide - NEGRO Eugenio - PRESSI Tommaso - POLIDORI Cesare | RM | TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI | 1:00.66 | 14 |
10 | 3 | 1013 | CERRI Luca - MALVONE Francesco - RONZANI Alberto - DEOGRACIA Joselito | RM | VC019 ATLETICA STRONESE-ZANI SRL | 1:01.20 | 12 |
11 | 2 | 1027 | FERLITO Lorenzo - CASASSA MONT Davide - CARRARO Fabio - ISMAIL Luca | RM | TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO | 1:01.34 | 10 |
12 | 2 | 1015 | PROVINO Andrea - VISSERS Jacob - ZILIOTTO Federico - RIBERO Giorgio | RM | TO002 SISPORT FIAT | 1:01.65 | 8 |
13 | 6 | 1019 | BONINO Fabrizio - DOTTA Matteo - SERRA Simone - GUGLIELMO Roberto | RM | TO146 ATLETICA SAVOIA | 1:01.92 | 6 |
14 | 5 | 1008 | LONGOBARDI Daniele - COLUCCI Gianluca - TARALLI Giulio - DE LUCA Lurenzo | RM | TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI | 1:02.22 | 4 |
15 | 2 | 1025 | CHIAVUZZO Stefano - LOGGIA Samuele - FACCHETTI Fabio - GIRARDI Kim | RM | TO036 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO | 1:02.60 | 2 |
16 | 3 | 1020 | ROSSO Davide - RADAELE Lorenzo - BONIN Lorenzo - POPESCU Andrei Daniel | RM | TO177 A.S. ATL. STRAMBINO | 1:02.76 | 2 |
17 | 3 | 1017 | CHIARA Siddharta - CHIESA Daniele - MOINE Nicholas - PANERO Enrico | RM | CN012 A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA | 1:02.80 | 2 |
18 | 4 | 1014 | GALFIONE Alessio - BADARIOTTI Alberto - CADORE Edoardo - PRIMO Lorenzo | RM | TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO | 1:03.03 | 2 |
19 | 4 | 1024 | CANTELE Matteo - VERGNAGHI Davide - NICOLA Gabriele - AGOSTINETTO Luca | RM | VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA | 1:03.58 | 2 |
20 | 6 | 1010 | ALLARIO Angelo - LEO Dante - BERTOLINI Ettore - MERLINO Mattia | RM | TO036 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO | 1:03.82 | 2 |
21 | 5 | 1026 | FANOTTO Simone - TROMBIN Matteo - DI TOLVE Davide - BONITO Claudio | RM | TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO | 1:03.96 | 2 |
22 | 4 | 1007 | PICCIONI Fabio - GIULIANI Giorgio - CORINO Riccardo - CALARCO Riccardo | RM | TO074 A.S. DILETT. SAFATLETICA | 1:05.34 | 2 |
23 | 5 | 1023 | AIMO Leonardo - GALLO Luca - OCCELLI Paolo - MAZZARESI Alessio | RM | CN039 ASD ATL SPRINT LIBERTAS MOROZZ | 1:10.93 | 2 |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 172 | LERDA Tommaso - VIVALDA Edoardo - MASSA Simone | RM | CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI | 8:09.90 | 30 |
2 | 180 | ZANETTI Simone - AIMARETTI Lorenzo - ZANETTI Andrea | RM | TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO | 8:10.47 | 28 |
3 | 203 | MALVONE Francesco - RONZANI Alberto - DEOGRACIA Joselito | RM | VC019 ATLETICA STRONESE-ZANI SRL | 8:34.80 | 24 |
4 | 168 | PAGLIUCA Davide - BOIDI Enrico - MORALE Filippo | RM | AL001 ATL. ALESSANDRIA | 8:35.30 | 22 |
5 | 169 | PROVVEDI Niccolo' - CESCHINI Davide - PICASSO Martino | RM | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | 8:45.68 | 20 |
6 | 181 | MULATERO Tommaso - VARETTO Gilberto - GALFIONE Alessio | RM | TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO | 8:46.23 | 18 |
7 | 196 | BONITO Claudio - FERLITO Lorenzo - CASASSA MONT Davide | RM | TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO | 9:03.14 | 8 |
8 | 193 | ORIGLIA Gabriele Carlo - GIULIANI Giorgio - PICCIONI Fabio | RM | TO074 A.S. DILETT. SAFATLETICA | 9:35.89 | 2 |
9 | 171 | CHIESA Daniele - MOINE Nicholas - PANERO Enrico | RM | CN012 A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA | 9:36.11 | 2 |
10 | 498 | BOTTEGA PIACENZA Luca F - DI MORO Alessandro - LOVISARI Andrea | RM | TO002 SISPORT FIAT | 10:18.07 | 2 |
11 | 185 | TURONE Enrico - DITELLA Stefano - MASCIOCCHI Matteo | RM | TO036 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO | 10:26.24 | 2 |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 187 | GRAVINA Mattia - COMETTO Andrea - BORIO Abel | RM | TO074 A.S. DILETT. SAFATLETICA | 8:32.96 | 26 |
2 | 178 | VISSERS Jacob - PROVINO Andrea - RIBERO Giorgio | RM | TO002 SISPORT FIAT | 8:48.09 | 16 |
3 | 177 | BORGHESIO Edoardo - MERCURIO Alessandro - BORGHESIO Enrico | RM | NO048 ATLETICA GALLIATE | 8:53.07 | 14 |
4 | 227 | BRONDOLIN Andrea - CORINO Riccardo - CALARCO Riccardo | RM | TO074 A.S. DILETT. SAFATLETICA | 9:00.52 | 12 |
5 | 198 | STRATU Dennis - BOT Rares - ROSATO Matteo | RM | TO185 RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV | 9:02.93 | 10 |
6 | 195 | SERRA Simone - BONINO Fabrizio - GUGLIELMO Roberto | RM | TO146 ATLETICA SAVOIA | 9:06.88 | 6 |
7 | 204 | AGOSTINETTO Luca - CANTELE Matteo - VERGNAGHI Davide | RM | VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA | 9:13.53 | 4 |
8 | 197 | FANOTTO Simone - CARRARO Fabio - ISMAIL Luca | RM | TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO | 9:26.57 | 2 |
9 | 182 | BADARIOTTI Alberto - PRIMO Lorenzo - CADORE Edoardo | RM | TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO | 9:34.54 | 2 |
10 | 184 | BERTOLINI Ettore - BONETTO Alessandro - CHIAVUZZO Stefano | RM | TO036 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO | 9:35.86 | 2 |
| 170 | DEMICHELIS Simone - RIBERI Alberto - CHIESA Alessandro | RM | CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 | Ass | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 172 | LERDA Tommaso - VIVALDA Edoardo - MASSA Simone | RM | CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI
CAMPIONE REGIONALE | 8:09.90 | 30 |
2 | 180 | ZANETTI Simone - AIMARETTI Lorenzo - ZANETTI Andrea | RM | TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO | 8:10.47 | 28 |
3 | 187 | GRAVINA Mattia - COMETTO Andrea - BORIO Abel | RM | TO074 A.S. DILETT. SAFATLETICA | 8:32.96 | 26 |
4 | 203 | MALVONE Francesco - RONZANI Alberto - DEOGRACIA Joselito | RM | VC019 ATLETICA STRONESE-ZANI SRL | 8:34.80 | 24 |
5 | 168 | PAGLIUCA Davide - BOIDI Enrico - MORALE Filippo | RM | AL001 ATL. ALESSANDRIA | 8:35.30 | 22 |
6 | 169 | PROVVEDI Niccolo' - CESCHINI Davide - PICASSO Martino | RM | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | 8:45.68 | 20 |
7 | 181 | MULATERO Tommaso - VARETTO Gilberto - GALFIONE Alessio | RM | TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO | 8:46.23 | 18 |
8 | 178 | VISSERS Jacob - PROVINO Andrea - RIBERO Giorgio | RM | TO002 SISPORT FIAT | 8:48.09 | 16 |
9 | 177 | BORGHESIO Edoardo - MERCURIO Alessandro - BORGHESIO Enrico | RM | NO048 ATLETICA GALLIATE | 8:53.07 | 14 |
10 | 227 | BRONDOLIN Andrea - CORINO Riccardo - CALARCO Riccardo | RM | TO074 A.S. DILETT. SAFATLETICA | 9:00.52 | 12 |
11 | 198 | STRATU Dennis - BOT Rares - ROSATO Matteo | RM | TO185 RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV | 9:02.93 | 10 |
12 | 196 | BONITO Claudio - FERLITO Lorenzo - CASASSA MONT Davide | RM | TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO | 9:03.14 | 8 |
13 | 195 | SERRA Simone - BONINO Fabrizio - GUGLIELMO Roberto | RM | TO146 ATLETICA SAVOIA | 9:06.88 | 6 |
14 | 204 | AGOSTINETTO Luca - CANTELE Matteo - VERGNAGHI Davide | RM | VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA | 9:13.53 | 4 |
15 | 197 | FANOTTO Simone - CARRARO Fabio - ISMAIL Luca | RM | TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO | 9:26.57 | 2 |
16 | 182 | BADARIOTTI Alberto - PRIMO Lorenzo - CADORE Edoardo | RM | TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO | 9:34.54 | 2 |
17 | 184 | BERTOLINI Ettore - BONETTO Alessandro - CHIAVUZZO Stefano | RM | TO036 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO | 9:35.86 | 2 |
18 | 193 | ORIGLIA Gabriele Carlo - GIULIANI Giorgio - PICCIONI Fabio | RM | TO074 A.S. DILETT. SAFATLETICA | 9:35.89 | 2 |
19 | 171 | CHIESA Daniele - MOINE Nicholas - PANERO Enrico | RM | CN012 A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA | 9:36.11 | 2 |
20 | 498 | BOTTEGA PIACENZA Luca F - DI MORO Alessandro - LOVISARI Andrea | RM | TO002 SISPORT FIAT | 10:18.07 | 2 |
21 | 185 | TURONE Enrico - DITELLA Stefano - MASCIOCCHI Matteo | RM | TO036 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO | 10:26.24 | 2 |
| 170 | DEMICHELIS Simone - RIBERI Alberto - CHIESA Alessandro | RM | CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 | Ass | |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 6 | 10034 | STEFANIA Chiara - GIRAUDO Beatrice - VARONE Chiara - PALMERO Elisa | RF | TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO
CAMPIONE REGIONALE | 57.61 | 30 |
2 | 5 | 10018 | STANCHI Martina - FERRERO Sara - AGOSTINO Francesca - ZAHARIA Denisa Maria | RF | TO074 A.S. DILETT. SAFATLETICA | 58.00 | 28 |
3 | 1 | 10022 | VIOLA Rebecca - ADDAIF EL ALAOUI Lalla - VENEZIA Roberta - KONE Fanta Leila | RF | AT006 POL. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA ASTI | 58.94 | 26 |
4 | 6 | 10024 | MAISANO Sara - CERAGIOLI Chiara - EL MAJID Nouhaila - VINAI Elena | RF | CN005 A.S.D. ATL. MONDOVI' | 59.56 | 24 |
5 | 2 | 10030 | PELLEGRINO Alice - CHIAPELLO Michela - BELTRANDI Madeleine - PATRONCINI Stella | RF | CN013 A.S.D. ATLETICA CUNEO | 59.85 | 22 |
6 | 4 | 10010 | MALANO Chiara - MANDILE Dominique - SCACCIA Eleonora - LINGUA Daniela | RF | TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO | 1:00.14 | 20 |
7 | 5 | 10033 | DENTIS Arianna - CIARNELLI Federica - SANMARTINO Melissa - GRIGLIO Marta | RF | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | 1:00.19 | 18 |
8 | 6 | 10027 | COSSETTA Francesca - BALDINO Benedetta - GARBIN Miriana - BUZZI Beatrice | RF | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | 1:00.20 | 16 |
9 | 4 | 10032 | TREVISAN Aurora - DI MARTINO Silvia - CORDIANO Alessandra - BOFFITO Elena | RF | TO074 A.S. DILETT. SAFATLETICA | 1:00.99 | 14 |
10 | 3 | 10040 | ESPOSITO Camilla - BITTOTO Beatrice Cristi - CUNIAL Marta - DELLI CARRI Sara | RF | TO036 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO | 1:01.00 | 12 |
11 | 4 | 10028 | LACCHIA Francesca - BONACCI Sonia - BELLINI Sara - AGOSTINI Sofia | RF | TO037 ATLETICA IVREA | 1:01.04 | 10 |
12 | 3 | 10009 | BOASSO Alice - CHIAPELLA Giulia - ZORNIOTTI Camilla - ROSANO Anna | RF | CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 | 1:01.09 | 8 |
13 | 2 | 10001 | BURGHER Carlotta - FEDELE Irene - FARINA Arianna - ZANATTA Marina | RF | TO074 A.S. DILETT. SAFATLETICA | 1:01.54 | 6 |
14 | 2 | 10020 | CERRUTI Simona - RENZULLI Raffaella - PEPINO Francesca - FALDA Giada | RF | TO002 SISPORT FIAT | 1:01.56 | 4 |
15 | 3 | 10004 | SCALISE Alice - CHIAVASSA Noemi - GASTALDO Matilde - FAZIO Eleonora | RF | CN011 ATL. SAVIGLIANO A.S.D. | 1:01.74 | 2 |
16 | 5 | 10003 | AMENDOLA Alessandra - SIMPATICO Erika - BRUCCO Sara - COMOTTO Caterina | RF | TO177 A.S. ATL. STRAMBINO | 1:02.29 | 2 |
17 | 6 | 10015 | COSTAMAGNA Chiara - VIGLIETTI Sara - VIARA Sofia - BRUNO Marianna | RF | CN039 ASD ATL SPRINT LIBERTAS MOROZZ | 1:02.59 | 2 |
18 | 5 | 10005 | MAROSTICA Sara - CAMERA Valentina - TOMASELLO Martina - CARRARO Camilla | RF | AL005 ATL. OVADESE ORMIG | 1:02.69 | 2 |
19 | 2 | 10014 | PANARO Anna - MAURO Sara - PANARO Irene - BERSEZIO Linda | RF | CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI | 1:02.71 | 2 |
20 | 5 | 10025 | FUSTA Elisabetta - SELLAM Samia - BASSIGNANO Anna - DIOP Nafatouma | RF | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | 1:02.75 | 2 |
21 | 3 | 10016 | PASTERIS Marta - SCIRPOLI Elisa - ZACCHI Elena - MARAMOTTI Nicole | RF | VC001 ATL. SANTHIA' | 1:02.85 | 2 |
22 | 6 | 10012 | BIANCO Elena - MELA Francesca - DE GIOVANNI Chiara - BERSANI Arianna | RF | TO036 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO | 1:02.87 | 2 |
23 | 5 | 10008 | GATTA Monica - GIORDANENGO Luisa - PLAIA Greta - BOSIO Anna | RF | CN011 ATL. SAVIGLIANO A.S.D. | 1:02.95 | 2 |
24 | 1 | 10011 | ZILIANI Ester - TOSO Marta - TASCA Martina - COLLAUTO Carolina | RF | VC019 ATLETICA STRONESE-ZANI SRL | 1:03.52 | 2 |
25 | 4 | 10029 | MANCINO Lucrezia - ZABARINO Sara - MEGNA Ludovica - SCALERANDI Alessia | RF | VC043 ATL.GAGLIANICO | 1:03.77 | 2 |
26 | 4 | 10023 | BOSSO Alessia - CORRADO Dalila - DERUDAS Roberta - FERRERO Sofia | RF | CN009 A.S.D. ATL. MORETTA | 1:04.16 | 2 |
27 | 3 | 10031 | D'ANDREA Giorgia - ROUWANE Oumaima - PERONA Maria Vittoria - ZANERO Alessandra | RF | TO185 RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV | 1:04.45 | 2 |
28 | 2 | 10019 | FELICE Miriam - IACOVELLA Martina - SAVARESE Monica - PENNA Federica | RF | TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO | 1:04.53 | 2 |
29 | 4 | 10013 | GHISIO Mastewal - FERRERO APRATO Carlotta - PEROTTINO Giulia - TINETTI Sofia | RF | TO037 ATLETICA IVREA | 1:04.82 | 2 |
30 | 2 | 10038 | MOSSOTTI Elena - PAIROTTI Carlotta - PAVAN Arianna - PIZZOLATO Sophie | RF | TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI | 1:04.93 | 2 |
31 | 3 | 10002 | BERTOLETTI Maria Claudi - DE MARTIN Alessia Gaia - BARGETTO Cristina - DE GIULIO Elena | RF | TO002 SISPORT FIAT | 1:05.15 | 2 |
32 | 1 | 10017 | AIMO Beatrice - VIGLIONE Martina - LANZA Aurora - SOLA Alice | RF | CN005 A.S.D. ATL. MONDOVI' | 1:05.23 | 2 |
33 | 5 | 10006 | ASCRIZZI Francesca - GERBALDO Federica - ALASIA Silvia - IMBERTI Laura | RF | CN037 ASD ATLETICA RACCONIGI | 1:05.30 | 2 |
34 | 2 | 10039 | BIMBATTI Chiara - GAMBOGI Francesca - NEGRI Iris - ROSSI Marianna | RF | TO037 ATLETICA IVREA | 1:05.97 | 2 |
35 | 3 | 10035 | CORAGLIA Carlotta - CUNTULIANO Marta - IANNICIELLO Chiara - ASCRIZZI Martina | RF | CN037 ASD ATLETICA RACCONIGI | 1:08.28 | 2 |
36 | 6 | 10037 | MOTTO Georgia - HAVELOCK Shebba - BELLAVER Sofia - MORINI Erica | RF | TO037 ATLETICA IVREA | 1:09.68 | 2 |
37 | 4 | 10007 | COZZI Francesca - VICARIO Greta - LUCIANI Sara - VIGNOLO Silvia | RF | AL005 ATL. OVADESE ORMIG | 1:11.55 | 2 |
| 6 | 10026 | OLIVERO FUGERA Gaia - PESCE Elisa Giulia - SCAINI Alessia - RIDALLAH Selma | RF | TO146 ATLETICA SAVOIA | Ass | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 219 | STEFANIA Chiara - MALANO Chiara - PALMERO Elisa | RF | TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO | 8:17.42 | 30 |
2 | 210 | DENTIS Arianna - CIARNELLI Federica - GRIGLIO Marta | RF | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | 8:44.19 | 24 |
3 | 212 | SORDELLO Elisa - DALMASSO Lucia - BORGONI Giulia | RF | CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI | 8:46.12 | 22 |
4 | 140 | ROUWANE Oumaima - PERONA Maria Vittoria - ZANERO Alessandra | RF | TO185 RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV | 8:53.42 | 20 |
5 | 225 | BONACCI Sonia - GHISIO Mastewal - BELLINI Sara | RF | TO037 ATLETICA IVREA | 9:08.28 | 10 |
6 | 143 | TOSO Marta - TASCA Martina - BROGLIA FRATIN Carlotta | RF | VC019 ATLETICA STRONESE-ZANI SRL | 9:08.99 | 8 |
7 | 218 | LOI CARTA Sheila - BARRA Roberta - FALDA Giada | RF | TO002 SISPORT FIAT | 9:14.74 | 6 |
8 | 208 | GASTALDO Matilde - CHIAVASSA Noemi - FAZIO Eleonora | RF | CN011 ATL. SAVIGLIANO A.S.D. | 9:22.70 | 4 |
9 | 214 | BRUNO Marianna - VIARA Sofia - VIGLIETTI Sara | RF | CN039 ASD ATL SPRINT LIBERTAS MOROZZ | 9:33.45 | 2 |
10 | 138 | IACOVELLA Martina - DE CAROLIS Eleonora - GRAMAGLIA Marta | RF | TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO | 9:58.25 | 2 |
11 | 224 | DE GIOVANNI Chiara - MELA Francesca - GRANATA Federica | RF | TO036 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO | 10:05.38 | 2 |
12 | 227 | VALFRE' Francesca - FEDELE Irene - FERRERO Sara | RF | TO074 A.S. DILETT. SAFATLETICA | 10:19.77 | 2 |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 223 | CAPELLINO Alice - TUNNO Carlotta - CESARO' Michela | RF | TO036 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO | 8:36.03 | 28 |
2 | 226 | BURGHER Carlotta - CORDIANO Alessandra - AGOSTINO Francesca | RF | TO074 A.S. DILETT. SAFATLETICA | 8:37.01 | 26 |
3 | 220 | LINGUA Daniela - PANDOLFI Carlotta - GIRAUDO Beatrice | RF | TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO | 8:54.48 | 18 |
4 | 137 | PESCE Elisa Giulia - SCAINI Alessia - RIDALLAH Selma | RF | TO146 ATLETICA SAVOIA | 8:57.33 | 16 |
5 | 211 | SANMARTINO Melissa - FUSTA Elisabetta - SELLAM Samia | RF | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | 8:58.86 | 14 |
6 | 145 | ZABARINO Sara - MANCINO Lucrezia - SCALERANDI Alessia | RF | VC043 ATL.GAGLIANICO | 9:04.63 | 12 |
7 | 221 | GALLO Eleonora - MANDILE Dominique - PEIRETTI Federica | RF | TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO | 9:24.95 | 2 |
8 | 499 | CERRUTI Simona - DE GIULIO Elena - DE MARTIN Alessia Gaia | RF | TO002 SISPORT FIAT | 9:37.78 | 2 |
9 | 136 | PAIROTTI Carlotta - PAVAN Arianna - FERRO Federica | RF | TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI | 9:40.87 | 2 |
10 | 139 | PENNA Federica - SAVARESE Monica - FELICE Miriam | RF | TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO | 9:48.35 | 2 |
11 | 141 | SCIRPOLI Elisa - ZACCHI Elena - TECCHIA Sveva Federica | RF | VC001 ATL. SANTHIA' | 9:53.61 | 2 |
| 217 | DUPRE' Maria - BERTOLETTI Maria Claudi - BARGETTO Cristina | RF | TO002 SISPORT FIAT | NP | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 219 | STEFANIA Chiara - MALANO Chiara - PALMERO Elisa | RF | TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO
CAMPIONE REGIONALE | 8:17.42 | 30 |
2 | 223 | CAPELLINO Alice - TUNNO Carlotta - CESARO' Michela | RF | TO036 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO | 8:36.03 | 28 |
3 | 226 | BURGHER Carlotta - CORDIANO Alessandra - AGOSTINO Francesca | RF | TO074 A.S. DILETT. SAFATLETICA | 8:37.01 | 26 |
4 | 210 | DENTIS Arianna - CIARNELLI Federica - GRIGLIO Marta | RF | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | 8:44.19 | 24 |
5 | 212 | SORDELLO Elisa - DALMASSO Lucia - BORGONI Giulia | RF | CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI | 8:46.12 | 22 |
6 | 140 | ROUWANE Oumaima - PERONA Maria Vittoria - ZANERO Alessandra | RF | TO185 RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV | 8:53.42 | 20 |
7 | 220 | LINGUA Daniela - PANDOLFI Carlotta - GIRAUDO Beatrice | RF | TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO | 8:54.48 | 18 |
8 | 137 | PESCE Elisa Giulia - SCAINI Alessia - RIDALLAH Selma | RF | TO146 ATLETICA SAVOIA | 8:57.33 | 16 |
9 | 211 | SANMARTINO Melissa - FUSTA Elisabetta - SELLAM Samia | RF | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | 8:58.86 | 14 |
10 | 145 | ZABARINO Sara - MANCINO Lucrezia - SCALERANDI Alessia | RF | VC043 ATL.GAGLIANICO | 9:04.63 | 12 |
11 | 225 | BONACCI Sonia - GHISIO Mastewal - BELLINI Sara | RF | TO037 ATLETICA IVREA | 9:08.28 | 10 |
12 | 143 | TOSO Marta - TASCA Martina - BROGLIA FRATIN Carlotta | RF | VC019 ATLETICA STRONESE-ZANI SRL | 9:08.99 | 8 |
13 | 218 | LOI CARTA Sheila - BARRA Roberta - FALDA Giada | RF | TO002 SISPORT FIAT | 9:14.74 | 6 |
14 | 208 | GASTALDO Matilde - CHIAVASSA Noemi - FAZIO Eleonora | RF | CN011 ATL. SAVIGLIANO A.S.D. | 9:22.70 | 4 |
15 | 221 | GALLO Eleonora - MANDILE Dominique - PEIRETTI Federica | RF | TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO | 9:24.95 | 2 |
16 | 214 | BRUNO Marianna - VIARA Sofia - VIGLIETTI Sara | RF | CN039 ASD ATL SPRINT LIBERTAS MOROZZ | 9:33.45 | 2 |
17 | 499 | CERRUTI Simona - DE GIULIO Elena - DE MARTIN Alessia Gaia | RF | TO002 SISPORT FIAT | 9:37.78 | 2 |
18 | 136 | PAIROTTI Carlotta - PAVAN Arianna - FERRO Federica | RF | TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI | 9:40.87 | 2 |
19 | 139 | PENNA Federica - SAVARESE Monica - FELICE Miriam | RF | TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO | 9:48.35 | 2 |
20 | 141 | SCIRPOLI Elisa - ZACCHI Elena - TECCHIA Sveva Federica | RF | VC001 ATL. SANTHIA' | 9:53.61 | 2 |
21 | 138 | IACOVELLA Martina - DE CAROLIS Eleonora - GRAMAGLIA Marta | RF | TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO | 9:58.25 | 2 |
22 | 224 | DE GIOVANNI Chiara - MELA Francesca - GRANATA Federica | RF | TO036 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO | 10:05.38 | 2 |
23 | 227 | VALFRE' Francesca - FEDELE Irene - FERRERO Sara | RF | TO074 A.S. DILETT. SAFATLETICA | 10:19.77 | 2 |
| 217 | DUPRE' Maria - BERTOLETTI Maria Claudi - BARGETTO Cristina | RF | TO002 SISPORT FIAT | NP | |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 3 | 10013 | MOGLIA Brian - MONTANARO Lorenzo - CUCULO Jacopo - LOMBARDO Luca | CM | TO074 A.S. DILETT. SAFATLETICA
CAMPIONE REGIONALE | 46.78 | 30 |
2 | 5 | 10017 | CHECCHETTO Edoardo - FRANCESCHI Roberto - CARAMELLO Alberto - VERGNANO Andrea | CM | TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI | 48.74 | 28 |
3 | 3 | 10009 | PACE Daniele - BERTOLINI Andrea - LIESKE Fulvio - TORNAMBE' Alberto | CM | TO036 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO | 48.97 | 26 |
4 | 3 | 10028 | PACCHIARDI Giovanni - SALUMU Aaron - DANA Fabio - GAZZERA Amedeo | CM | CN009 A.S.D. ATL. MORETTA | 49.01 | 24 |
5 | 6 | 10011 | THAVANESAN Athavan - FAVRO Stefano - VIOLA Alessandro - SALUSSOLIA Michele | CM | VC001 ATL. SANTHIA' | 49.11 | 22 |
6 | 4 | 10001 | BERGANO Dario - ADDAIF EL ALAOUI My You - STACCIONE Eugenio - DE LUCA Matteo | CM | AT006 POL. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA ASTI | 49.43 | 20 |
7 | 2 | 10021 | MONFALCONE Pietro - LAGUZZI Domiziano - AVENA Matteo - ARNAUDO Andrea | CM | CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI | 50.31 | 18 |
8 | 6 | 10031 | PONZO Enrico - MARRO Tommaso - BLENGINO Fabio - GRANERO Federico | CM | CN039 ASD ATL SPRINT LIBERTAS MOROZZ | 50.51 | 16 |
9 | 5 | 10023 | MANGINI Antonio - DIGIOVINE Mattia - ZHANG Laitai - COMPALATI Lorenzo | CM | AL005 ATL. OVADESE ORMIG | 51.24 | 14 |
10 | 4 | 10030 | BOSIO Andrea - GROSSO Simone - VIGLIONE Michele - RABINO Simone | CM | CN008 A.S.D. ATL. ALBA MONDO | 51.27 | 12 |
11 | 2 | 10010 | BISOGLIO Alessandro - BONATO Martino - MERENDA Mattia - NIKITIN Vladislav | CM | AL001 ATL. ALESSANDRIA | 51.67 | 10 |
12 | 4 | 10006 | VENNERI Simone - BARRA Leonardo - MINELLI Leonardo - MEIRANO William | CM | TO002 SISPORT FIAT | 51.68 | 8 |
13 | 6 | 10029 | INZ Alessandro - PRET Enrico - BERETTA Giorgio - COSCARELLI Mattia | CM | TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO | 51.70 | 6 |
14 | 5 | 10016 | GIUNTO Stefano - CRAVIOTTO Stefano - TINETTI Marcello - GRASSI Francesco | CM | TO037 ATLETICA IVREA | 52.08 | 4 |
15 | 3 | 10004 | BRUOGNOLO Matteo - VERNILLO Alberto - BENZI Alessandro - ABBA' Davide | CM | TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 | 52.77 | 2 |
16 | 4 | 10007 | DIBENEDETTO Marco - BOSCARDIN Fabrizio - CIMADAMORE Nicolo - GERMANO Lorenzo | CM | TO037 ATLETICA IVREA | 54.05 | 2 |
17 | 6 | 10002 | ALCIATO Luca - NICOLA Riccardo - LORO PIANA Andrea - BERTOLDO Marco | CM | VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA | 54.46 | 2 |
18 | 5 | 10018 | CALI' Martino - AIROLDI Davide - PAGETTI Matteo - GANDINI Federico | CM | NO048 ATLETICA GALLIATE | 56.12 | 2 |
19 | 1 | 10026 | PISTONE Davide - BECCATI Gianluca - FRESIA Amedeo - FORLANO Marco | CM | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | 56.67 | 2 |
20 | 2 | 10012 | MOLINERO Lorenzo - DUTTO Federico - GAZZERA Lorenzo - ZANUSSO Andrea | CM | CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 | 56.92 | 2 |
21 | 4 | 10003 | RITORTO Alessio - BONITO Lorenzo - DATTOLI Alessio - CAPPELLAZZO Andrea | CM | TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO | 58.39 | 2 |
22 | 6 | 10005 | RABINO Riccardo - BASSIGNANO Giacomo - MARKU Ronaldo - BERSIA Enrico | CM | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | 58.63 | 2 |
23 | 3 | 10024 | MARENCO Samuele - AGNELLO Giovanni - PELLEGRINO Giacomo - TONELLO Lorenzo | CM | CN039 ASD ATL SPRINT LIBERTAS MOROZZ | 1:00.49 | 2 |
24 | 2 | 10008 | BETTINI Alessandro - IACOVELLA Fabrizio - VARI Federico - AMATO Simone | CM | TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO | 1:04.52 | 2 |
| 1 | 10015 | BOTTERO Giacomo - CORSETO Kevin - GENNERO Stefano - MENGOZZI Fabio | CM | TO164 A.S.D. ATLETICA PEC | Squ | |
| 5 | 10027 | ACQUILINO Andrea - GIULIANI Guido - FEDELE Federico - CANAVESE Federico | CM | TO074 A.S. DILETT. SAFATLETICA | Squ | |
| 2 | 10019 | CAPELLO Matteo Cristofo - BORRIERO Alessio - GUASTELLA Alessandro - BORIO Dawid | CM | TO074 A.S. DILETT. SAFATLETICA | Rit | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 149 | RIVA Pietro - BORDINO Matteo - BOSIO Andrea | CM | CN008 A.S.D. ATL. ALBA MONDO | 8:48.57 | 30 |
2 | 166 | COSTA Giulio - PATRUCCO Alessandro - DE CARO Dario | CM | TO074 A.S. DILETT. SAFATLETICA | 8:54.49 | 28 |
3 | 147 | STACCIONE Eugenio - BONALDO Federico - RODIGLIANO Valerio | CM | AT006 POL. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA ASTI | 9:27.40 | 20 |
4 | 162 | FILIPPI Lorenzo - CARELLA Emanuele - GASPAROTTO Jacopo | CM | TO036 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO | 9:41.05 | 18 |
5 | 152 | RABINO Riccardo - MARKU Ronaldo - BERSIA Enrico | CM | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | 9:44.50 | 16 |
6 | 178 | PORRO Marco - VOLPE Jacopo - DE BONIS Alessio | CM | VC049 BUGELLA SPORT | 9:44.88 | 14 |
7 | 169 | GIORDANA Alessandro - CORSETO Kevin - MENGOZZI Fabio | CM | TO164 A.S.D. ATLETICA PEC | 9:51.40 | 8 |
8 | 173 | COCCOLO Leonardo - BLANCO Alessandro - TAVELLA Simone | CM | TO185 RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV | 9:55.22 | 6 |
9 | 165 | ACQUILINO Andrea - GASCO Gabriele Graham - GIULIANI Guido | CM | TO074 A.S. DILETT. SAFATLETICA | 9:57.28 | 4 |
10 | 176 | ALCIATO Luca - BERTOLDO Marco - NICOLA Riccardo | CM | VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA | 10:15.77 | 2 |
11 | 161 | GRITELLA Simone - BERTOLINI Andrea - PACE Daniele | CM | TO036 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO | 10:21.27 | 2 |
12 | 171 | INZ Alessandro - BERETTA Giorgio - PRET Enrico | CM | TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO | 11:22.10 | 2 |
| 172 | NICOT Matteo - BAUCHIERO Marco - DATTOLI Alessio | CM | TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO | Rit | |
| 159 | BARRA Leonardo - MINELLI Leonardo - MEIRANO William | CM | TO002 SISPORT FIAT | Rit | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 160 | BOB Dionisie - MASSEL Fabio - GENRE Davide | CM | TO019 ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 | 9:14.61 | 26 |
2 | 154 | ROSTAN Andrea - ARNAUDO Paolo - ROMANO Lorenzo | CM | CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI | 9:17.52 | 24 |
3 | 151 | RIVETTI Nicola - MASSUCCO Nicolo' - GROSSO Simone | CM | CN008 A.S.D. ATL. ALBA MONDO | 9:19.68 | 22 |
4 | 164 | CRISTIANO Francesco - VALERIO Shimeles - PATTANARO Lorenzo | CM | TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 | 9:45.05 | 12 |
5 | 163 | GRASSI Francesco - DIBENEDETTO Marco - BOSCARDIN Fabrizio | CM | TO037 ATLETICA IVREA | 9:47.69 | 10 |
6 | 167 | BUFFA Filippo - BERGOGLIO Stefano - FRANCESCHI Roberto | CM | TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI | 10:08.08 | 2 |
7 | 146 | MAGNI Fabio - BECCATI Gianluca - OTTONELLI Giovanni | CM | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | 10:10.22 | 2 |
8 | 157 | PONZO Enrico - MARRO Tommaso - TONELLO Lorenzo | CM | CN039 ASD ATL SPRINT LIBERTAS MOROZZ | 10:12.28 | 2 |
9 | 175 | VIOLA Alessandro - FAVRO Stefano - SALUSSOLIA Michele | CM | VC001 ATL. SANTHIA' | 10:13.06 | 2 |
10 | 148 | GIUBERGIA Mattia - DUTTO Federico - CHIARAMELLO Francesco | CM | CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 | 10:15.03 | 2 |
11 | 153 | GIOLITTI Stefano - EL FAQIR Soifien - LERDA Luigi | CM | CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI | 10:15.44 | 2 |
12 | 168 | BARBIER Sebastian - MAIDA Nicolo' - DOTTA Claudio | CM | TO146 ATLETICA SAVOIA | 10:18.85 | 2 |
13 | 155 | AGNELLO Giovanni - GRANERO Federico - BLENGINO Fabio | CM | CN039 ASD ATL SPRINT LIBERTAS MOROZZ | 10:40.83 | 2 |
14 | 158 | PAGETTI Matteo - CALI' Martino - AIROLDI Davide | CM | NO048 ATLETICA GALLIATE | 10:55.33 | 2 |
15 | 170 | BONITO Lorenzo - SAVARESE Luca - BETTINI Alessandro | CM | TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO | 11:12.67 | 2 |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 149 | RIVA Pietro - BORDINO Matteo - BOSIO Andrea | CM | CN008 A.S.D. ATL. ALBA MONDO
CAMPIONE REGIONALE | 8:48.57 | 30 |
2 | 166 | COSTA Giulio - PATRUCCO Alessandro - DE CARO Dario | CM | TO074 A.S. DILETT. SAFATLETICA | 8:54.49 | 28 |
3 | 160 | BOB Dionisie - MASSEL Fabio - GENRE Davide | CM | TO019 ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 | 9:14.61 | 26 |
4 | 154 | ROSTAN Andrea - ARNAUDO Paolo - ROMANO Lorenzo | CM | CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI | 9:17.52 | 24 |
5 | 151 | RIVETTI Nicola - MASSUCCO Nicolo' - GROSSO Simone | CM | CN008 A.S.D. ATL. ALBA MONDO | 9:19.68 | 22 |
6 | 147 | STACCIONE Eugenio - BONALDO Federico - RODIGLIANO Valerio | CM | AT006 POL. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA ASTI | 9:27.40 | 20 |
7 | 162 | FILIPPI Lorenzo - CARELLA Emanuele - GASPAROTTO Jacopo | CM | TO036 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO | 9:41.05 | 18 |
8 | 152 | RABINO Riccardo - MARKU Ronaldo - BERSIA Enrico | CM | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | 9:44.50 | 16 |
9 | 178 | PORRO Marco - VOLPE Jacopo - DE BONIS Alessio | CM | VC049 BUGELLA SPORT | 9:44.88 | 14 |
10 | 164 | CRISTIANO Francesco - VALERIO Shimeles - PATTANARO Lorenzo | CM | TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 | 9:45.05 | 12 |
11 | 163 | GRASSI Francesco - DIBENEDETTO Marco - BOSCARDIN Fabrizio | CM | TO037 ATLETICA IVREA | 9:47.69 | 10 |
12 | 169 | GIORDANA Alessandro - CORSETO Kevin - MENGOZZI Fabio | CM | TO164 A.S.D. ATLETICA PEC | 9:51.40 | 8 |
13 | 173 | COCCOLO Leonardo - BLANCO Alessandro - TAVELLA Simone | CM | TO185 RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV | 9:55.22 | 6 |
14 | 165 | ACQUILINO Andrea - GASCO Gabriele Graham - GIULIANI Guido | CM | TO074 A.S. DILETT. SAFATLETICA | 9:57.28 | 4 |
15 | 167 | BUFFA Filippo - BERGOGLIO Stefano - FRANCESCHI Roberto | CM | TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI | 10:08.08 | 2 |
16 | 146 | MAGNI Fabio - BECCATI Gianluca - OTTONELLI Giovanni | CM | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | 10:10.22 | 2 |
17 | 157 | PONZO Enrico - MARRO Tommaso - TONELLO Lorenzo | CM | CN039 ASD ATL SPRINT LIBERTAS MOROZZ | 10:12.28 | 2 |
18 | 175 | VIOLA Alessandro - FAVRO Stefano - SALUSSOLIA Michele | CM | VC001 ATL. SANTHIA' | 10:13.06 | 2 |
19 | 148 | GIUBERGIA Mattia - DUTTO Federico - CHIARAMELLO Francesco | CM | CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 | 10:15.03 | 2 |
20 | 153 | GIOLITTI Stefano - EL FAQIR Soifien - LERDA Luigi | CM | CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI | 10:15.44 | 2 |
21 | 176 | ALCIATO Luca - BERTOLDO Marco - NICOLA Riccardo | CM | VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA | 10:15.77 | 2 |
22 | 168 | BARBIER Sebastian - MAIDA Nicolo' - DOTTA Claudio | CM | TO146 ATLETICA SAVOIA | 10:18.85 | 2 |
23 | 161 | GRITELLA Simone - BERTOLINI Andrea - PACE Daniele | CM | TO036 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO | 10:21.27 | 2 |
24 | 155 | AGNELLO Giovanni - GRANERO Federico - BLENGINO Fabio | CM | CN039 ASD ATL SPRINT LIBERTAS MOROZZ | 10:40.83 | 2 |
25 | 158 | PAGETTI Matteo - CALI' Martino - AIROLDI Davide | CM | NO048 ATLETICA GALLIATE | 10:55.33 | 2 |
26 | 170 | BONITO Lorenzo - SAVARESE Luca - BETTINI Alessandro | CM | TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO | 11:12.67 | 2 |
27 | 171 | INZ Alessandro - BERETTA Giorgio - PRET Enrico | CM | TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO | 11:22.10 | 2 |
| 159 | BARRA Leonardo - MINELLI Leonardo - MEIRANO William | CM | TO002 SISPORT FIAT | Rit | |
| 172 | NICOT Matteo - BAUCHIERO Marco - DATTOLI Alessio | CM | TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO | Rit | |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 1 | 1014 | PIGNOLA Serena - BRUGGIAFREDDO Erica - RISSO Daria - MORENA Chiara | CF | CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI
CAMPIONE REGIONALE | 51.86 | 30 |
2 | 6 | 1023 | UBERTO Fiorenza - BOERO Silvia - BOERO Laura - CRAVANZOLA Alessia | CF | AT006 POL. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA ASTI | 52.55 | 28 |
3 | 2 | 1026 | CALLIGARIS Chiara - BARBONAGLIA Luisa - RASENI Erika - DE GIULI Margherita | CF | VC049 BUGELLA SPORT | 53.03 | 26 |
4 | 5 | 1027 | SERRA Emanuela - DEFINA Alessia - CORONA Elena - MACHETTI Clara | CF | TO036 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO | 53.27 | 24 |
5 | 4 | 1038 | DI BONO Eleonora - ORLANDO Azzurra - SIBILLA Michela - COSTAMAGNA Chiara | CF | CN005 A.S.D. ATL. MONDOVI' | 53.93 | 22 |
6 | 1 | 1015 | FRIARD Chloe' - PRATI Marta - BRUNO Virginia - DE GIULIO Cristina | CF | TO002 SISPORT FIAT | 54.23 | 20 |
7 | 5 | 1025 | OLIVERI Chiara - CAUDA Margherita - BORDINO Matilde - VOGHERA Federica | CF | CN008 A.S.D. ATL. ALBA MONDO | 54.26 | 18 |
8 | 3 | 1031 | DE MACE Virginia - FARRICI Viviana - ORLANDI Giorgia - BARRA Elisa | CF | TO074 A.S. DILETT. SAFATLETICA | 54.51 | 16 |
9 | 4 | 1009 | FORLANO Elena - TOSO Martina - ALESSIO Federica - ARALDO Miranda | CF | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | 54.85 | 14 |
10 | 4 | 1016 | BRUNO Gaia - TALENTI Margherita - BALLATORE Chiara - MERITO Giulia | CF | CN013 A.S.D. ATLETICA CUNEO | 55.01 | 12 |
11 | 5 | 1006 | BORELLO Sara - ARENA Michela - GUIDOLIN Carolina - FUNK Alice | CF | TO037 ATLETICA IVREA | 55.31 | 10 |
12 | 4 | 1019 | MONTANARELLI Giulia - BURLONE Marta - CORGHI Sara - DAL CUCCO Ilaria | CF | VB034 A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO | 55.96 | 8 |
13 | 6 | 1029 | TOGNATTI Erika - FERRO Gloria - NICOLA Francesca - COLLAUTO Alessia | CF | VC019 ATLETICA STRONESE-ZANI SRL | 56.47 | 6 |
14 | 2 | 1021 | VACCA Giulia - PIUMATTI Tatiana - BERTOLA Veronica - RIVOIRA Mariastella | CF | CN012 A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA | 56.58 | 4 |
15 | 1 | 1030 | LORENZINI Giulia - FARINA Serena - DIANZANI Elena - GRAMAGLIA Elena | CF | TO074 A.S. DILETT. SAFATLETICA | 57.23 | 2 |
16 | 6 | 1008 | CROSIO Giulia - BARETTO Lucia - CANEVA Arianna - BARETTO Iris | CF | AL005 ATL. OVADESE ORMIG | 57.36 | 2 |
17 | 1 | 1036 | DEGANO Mariana Valeria - PANERO Martina - CASTALDO Beatrice - POLISENO Martina | CF | CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 | 57.71 | 2 |
18 | 5 | 1013 | CULLARI Chiara - TRAVERSA Sara - RUBINI Elisa - PAGLIERO Rebecca | CF | CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS | 58.12 | 2 |
19 | 6 | 1004 | VALOTI Stefania - BERTOLINI Caterina - DOVETTA Anna - FERRERO Alessandra | CF | CN011 ATL. SAVIGLIANO A.S.D. | 58.42 | 2 |
20 | 2 | 1018 | ZUMELLA Denise - TAROCCO Claudia - CERRI Anna - GREGOLETTO Stella | CF | VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA | 58.45 | 2 |
21 | 4 | 1040 | ARONICA Francesca - DALMASSO Alice - GAIDA Emma - PEJLA Francesca | CF | TO037 ATLETICA IVREA | 58.64 | 2 |
22 | 3 | 1022 | TOMASETIG Nadia - BECHIS Gaia - PETROLITO Lara - PIAZZA Giulia | CF | TO164 A.S.D. ATLETICA PEC | 58.86 | 2 |
23 | 2 | 1003 | MOLINO Marianna - MARCENARO Mariaelena - POZZETTI Roberta - SACCHI Vittoria | CF | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | 58.95 | 2 |
24 | 2 | 1020 | MIOLA Giulia - CHIAPPERO Marta - BOCCACCIO Arianna - ALONGE Grace | CF | TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO | 59.09 | 2 |
25 | 3 | 1028 | ALOISI Giorgia - CANGI Rebecca - CARBONE Benedetta - GESUITO Valentina | CF | TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 | 59.15 | 2 |
26 | 6 | 1012 | IANNIBELLI Virginia - DAIDOLA Chiara - SOSTEGNO Gemma - CRAVINO Aurora | CF | TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI | 59.33 | 2 |
27 | 4 | 1005 | BUETI Irene - GEJA Adele - D'ANGELO Gaia - MASSA Caterina | CF | TO002 SISPORT FIAT | 59.47 | 2 |
28 | 5 | 1010 | BEOLETTO Nicole - GAZZERA Cecilia - CASTELLANO Elisabeth - FINOTTO Chiara | CF | CN037 ASD ATLETICA RACCONIGI | 59.89 | 2 |
29 | 3 | 1017 | GANDINI Valentina - CIRRITO Valentina - TALPO Marta - ANDRIOLI Annalisa | CF | NO048 ATLETICA GALLIATE | 1:00.84 | 2 |
30 | 3 | 1011 | PAROLA Roberta - SACCO Alessandra - GAVATORTA Francesca - CHIAVASSA Aicha | CF | CN037 ASD ATLETICA RACCONIGI | 1:01.98 | 2 |
| 6 | 1007 | GAMBETTA Agnese - PRATO Iris - CHIESA Manuela - DRAGONE Benedetta | CF | CN005 A.S.D. ATL. MONDOVI' | Squ | |
| 2 | 1001 | RUGGIERO Stefania - TARANTINO Valeria - TURONE Vittoria - BERRI Elena | CF | TO036 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO | Squ | |
| 3 | 1034 | MURCIO Elena - PACOT Maria Sole - GAMO Milena - LOMBRESCHI Zebib | CF | TO074 A.S. DILETT. SAFATLETICA | Squ | |
| 5 | 1037 | BARBERO Giulia - NEFFATI Amal - MERLIN Emma - GIORDANA Elena | CF | TO185 RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV | NP | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 188 | VALETTI Giorgia - LEHMANN Valeria - MELANO Letizia | CF | TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO | 10:03.30 | 30 |
2 | 192 | MANGIALARDO Giulia - DE VICO Maristella - DELLA CROCE Giulia | CF | TO074 A.S. DILETT. SAFATLETICA | 10:44.35 | 28 |
3 | 180 | DOVETTA Anna - FERRERO Alessandra - BERTOLINI Caterina | CF | CN011 ATL. SAVIGLIANO A.S.D. | 11:06.67 | 24 |
4 | 189 | CORONA Elena - AMATEIS Vittoria - BERRI Elena | CF | TO036 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO | 11:27.42 | 20 |
5 | 183 | PRATO Annalisa - STRAUB Laura Angela - SORDELLO Mara | CF | CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI | 11:32.75 | 18 |
6 | 194 | PIAZZA Giulia - BECHIS Gaia - PETROLITO Lara | CF | TO164 A.S.D. ATLETICA PEC | 11:37.61 | 16 |
7 | 186 | GEJA Adele - MASSA Caterina - GIACALONE Alessia | CF | TO002 SISPORT FIAT | 11:38.33 | 14 |
8 | 185 | TALENTI Fabiana - GANDINI Valentina - DE MICHIELI Egle | CF | NO048 ATLETICA GALLIATE | 11:39.84 | 12 |
9 | 196 | FERRO Gloria - CONSOLANDI Laura - NICOLA Francesca | CF | VC019 ATLETICA STRONESE-ZANI SRL | 11:41.48 | 8 |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 190 | BORELLO Sara - ARENA Michela - GAIDA Emma | CF | TO037 ATLETICA IVREA | 11:04.67 | 26 |
2 | 500 | DITTA Beatrice - BOSSO Manuela - DONE' Barbara | CF | TO146 ATLETICA SAVOIA | 11:08.61 | 22 |
3 | 187 | GALFIONE Aida - PANDOLFI Marta - FOSSAT Beatrice | CF | TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO | 11:40.97 | 10 |
4 | 197 | GREGOLETTO Stella - ZUMELLA Denise - CERRI Anna | CF | VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA | 11:43.25 | 6 |
5 | 193 | MENEGHINI Anna - PACOT Maria Sole - FARRICI Viviana | CF | TO074 A.S. DILETT. SAFATLETICA | 11:48.21 | 4 |
6 | 181 | PIUMATTI Tatiana - BERTOLA Veronica - RIVOIRA Mariastella | CF | CN012 A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA | 11:53.56 | 2 |
7 | 191 | CARBONE Benedetta - ALOISI Giorgia - MANGANO Patrizia | CF | TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 | 12:12.49 | 2 |
8 | 184 | ANDRIOLI Annalisa - CIRRITO Valentina - TALPO Marta | CF | NO048 ATLETICA GALLIATE | 14:21.06 | 2 |
| 195 | BARBERO Giulia - NEFFATI Amal - MERLIN Emma | CF | TO185 RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV | NP | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 188 | VALETTI Giorgia - LEHMANN Valeria - MELANO Letizia | CF | TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO
CAMPIONE
REGIONALE | 10:03.30 | 30 |
2 | 192 | MANGIALARDO Giulia - DE VICO Maristella - DELLA CROCE Giulia | CF | TO074 A.S. DILETT. SAFATLETICA | 10:44.35 | 28 |
3 | 190 | BORELLO Sara - ARENA Michela - GAIDA Emma | CF | TO037 ATLETICA IVREA | 11:04.67 | 26 |
4 | 180 | DOVETTA Anna - FERRERO Alessandra - BERTOLINI Caterina | CF | CN011 ATL. SAVIGLIANO A.S.D. | 11:06.67 | 24 |
5 | 500 | DITTA Beatrice - BOSSO Manuela - DONE' Barbara | CF | TO146 ATLETICA SAVOIA | 11:08.61 | 22 |
6 | 189 | CORONA Elena - AMATEIS Vittoria - BERRI Elena | CF | TO036 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO | 11:27.42 | 20 |
7 | 183 | PRATO Annalisa - STRAUB Laura Angela - SORDELLO Mara | CF | CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI | 11:32.75 | 18 |
8 | 194 | PIAZZA Giulia - BECHIS Gaia - PETROLITO Lara | CF | TO164 A.S.D. ATLETICA PEC | 11:37.61 | 16 |
9 | 186 | GEJA Adele - MASSA Caterina - GIACALONE Alessia | CF | TO002 SISPORT FIAT | 11:38.33 | 14 |
10 | 185 | TALENTI Fabiana - GANDINI Valentina - DE MICHIELI Egle | CF | NO048 ATLETICA GALLIATE | 11:39.84 | 12 |
11 | 187 | GALFIONE Aida - PANDOLFI Marta - FOSSAT Beatrice | CF | TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO | 11:40.97 | 10 |
12 | 196 | FERRO Gloria - CONSOLANDI Laura - NICOLA Francesca | CF | VC019 ATLETICA STRONESE-ZANI SRL | 11:41.48 | 8 |
13 | 197 | GREGOLETTO Stella - ZUMELLA Denise - CERRI Anna | CF | VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA | 11:43.25 | 6 |
14 | 193 | MENEGHINI Anna - PACOT Maria Sole - FARRICI Viviana | CF | TO074 A.S. DILETT. SAFATLETICA | 11:48.21 | 4 |
15 | 181 | PIUMATTI Tatiana - BERTOLA Veronica - RIVOIRA Mariastella | CF | CN012 A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA | 11:53.56 | 2 |
16 | 191 | CARBONE Benedetta - ALOISI Giorgia - MANGANO Patrizia | CF | TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 | 12:12.49 | 2 |
17 | 184 | ANDRIOLI Annalisa - CIRRITO Valentina - TALPO Marta | CF | NO048 ATLETICA GALLIATE | 14:21.06 | 2 |
| 195 | BARBERO Giulia - NEFFATI Amal - MERLIN Emma | CF | TO185 RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV | NP | |
|